1998年 | 1999年 | 2000年 | 2001年 | 2002年 | 2003年 | 2004年 | 2005年 | 2006年 | 2007年 |
2008年 | 2009年 | 2010年 | 2011年 | 2012年 | ホームへ | 2010年順位表へ |
大会名
|
チーム名・権利投手
|
スコア
|
チーム名・権利投手
|
塁審・記録員
|
記録責任者
|
球場責任者
|
||
3月1日
|
予選リーグA
|
針中野circle●岡田
|
0-8
|
大阪オアシス○大崎
|
5回コールド
|
針中野
|
レッド
|
|
予選リーグB
|
レッドソックス○谷岡
|
6-2
|
team Netz●佐野
|
6回時間切れ
|
住之江
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN●石川
|
0-7
|
team Netz○篠本
|
5回コールド
|
無安打無得点
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN●関内
|
2-7
|
ビッグシャーク○元吉
|
-
|
住之江
|
ビッグ
|
||
予選リーグB
|
侍●藤井
|
0-5
|
Respect Osaka○岡崎
|
-
|
いずみ
|
いずみ
|
||
予選リーグB
|
侍●藤木
|
1-4
|
パルプンテいずみ○和泉
|
-
|
いずみ
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
CROWS○岩坂
|
7-0
|
東大阪Metal Cats●松本
|
6回コールド
|
CROWS
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
CROWS○篠原
|
4-2
|
パラダイス●泉元
|
-
|
CROWS
|
CROWS
|
||
3月8日
|
予選リーグB
|
レッドソックス
|
中止
|
トヨタクラブ新大阪
|
Respect
|
タイヨー
|
レッド
|
|
予選リーグB
|
Respect Osaka
|
中止
|
トヨタクラブ新大阪
|
ファルコン
|
タイヨー
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
ファルコン
|
中止
|
タイヨーフレンズ
|
新大阪
|
タイヨー
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
ファルコン
|
中止
|
パラダイス
|
タイヨー
|
タイヨー
|
タイヨー
|
||
-
|
||||||||
予選リーグA
|
Red's○甲斐
|
5-3
|
東大阪Metal Cats●松村
|
-
|
Red's
|
Metal
|
||
予選リーグA
|
Red's○潮崎
|
8-1
|
大阪オアシス●大崎
|
5回コールド
|
Red's
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
KFCフェニックス○前川
|
5-1
|
ハイスポッティング●柏井
|
6回時間切れ
|
Red's
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
ビッグシャーク○元吉
|
2-0
|
パルプンテいずみ●和泉
|
-
|
いずみ
|
ビッグ
|
||
-
|
||||||||
予選リーグA
|
大阪バンブス
|
中止
|
針中野circle
|
HK
|
バンブス |
針中野
|
||
予選リーグA
|
大阪バンブス
|
中止
|
TOYOTA-HKB
|
針中野
|
バンブス |
針中野
|
||
3月15日
|
予選リーグB
|
パルプンテいずみ○和泉
|
11-1
|
Respect Osaka●岡崎
|
5回コールド
|
いずみ
|
Respect
|
|
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN●石川良
|
2-7
|
レッドソックス○谷岡
|
-
|
住之江
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN▲関内、石川裕
|
2-2
|
KFCフェニックス△富岡、香川
|
抽選勝・KFC
|
住之江
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
大阪オアシス●大崎
|
0-8
|
東大阪Metal Cats○原崎
|
5回コールド
|
住之江
|
住之江
|
||
-
|
||||||||
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
CROWS○篠原
|
7-2
|
タイヨーフレンズ●織田
|
5回時間切れ
|
タイヨー
|
タイヨー
|
||
予選リーグA
|
ファルコン○吉本
|
14-1
|
針中野circle●井川
|
5回コールド
|
針中野
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
ファルコン○田中裕
|
4-3
|
TOYOTA-HKB●西浦
|
7回逆転サヨナラ
|
針中野
|
ファルコン
|
||
山本 |
予選リーグA
|
NJBクラブ●北峯
|
1-10
|
Red's○甲斐
|
5回コールド
|
Red's
|
Red's
|
|
予選リーグA
|
NJBクラブ●上田
|
4-7
|
パラダイス○北川
|
-
|
Netz
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
team Netz○佐野
|
5-2
|
侍●藤木
|
-
|
Netz
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
team Netz○篠本
|
3-1
|
ハイスポッティング●柏井
|
-
|
Netz
|
Netz
|
||
--
|
||||||||
-- | ||||||||
3月29日
|
予選リーグA
|
大阪バンブス○北脇
|
7-0
|
東大阪Metal Cats●原崎
|
6回コールド
|
バンブス
|
バンブス
|
|
予選リーグA
|
大阪バンブス○北脇
|
4-0
|
パラダイス●泉元
|
-
|
バンブス
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN○石川良
|
6-0
|
Respect Osaka●広瀬
|
-
|
バンブス
|
-
|
||
予選リーグB
|
住之江JAPAN●関内
|
1-4
|
パルプンテいずみ○藤原
|
-
|
いずみ
|
住之江
|
||
-
|
||||||||
予選リーグB
|
ビッグシャーク●元吉
|
2-5
|
KFCフェニックス○前川
|
6回時間切れ
|
タイヨー
|
ビッグ
|
||
予選リーグA
|
NJBクラブ●杉馬場
|
1-9
|
タイヨーフレンズ○浜田
|
5回コールド
|
タイヨー
|
-
|
||
予選リーグA
|
NJBクラブ●上田
|
1-4
|
針中野circle○岡田
|
-
|
タイヨー
|
タイヨー
|
||
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
||
-
|
||||||||
予選リーグA
|
CROWS○篠原
|
7-2
|
TOYOTA-HKB●西浦
|
-
|
HK |
CROWS
|
||
予選リーグA
|
CROWS○岩坂
|
7-3
|
大阪オアシス●西橋
|
6回時間切れ
|
HK |
CROWS
|
||
|